oil, canvas
h 75 ✕ w 100 cm
Signature: RD Lin. Prochazkova 27, Lin. Prochazkova 1927 on the back
ink drawing, watercolor
h 26 ✕ w 19,5 cm
Signature: RD monogram V. M. 27
watercolor, ink
h 21 ✕ w 21 cm
Signature: RD Krejci 28
oil, canvas
h 70 ✕ w 80 cm
Signature: RD Krejci Fr. 40, na rubu 1939
ink drawing, watercolor
h 35,5 ✕ w 27 cm
Signature: RD Toyen 39
ink drawing
h 22,5 ✕ w 28,5 cm
Signature: LD K. Srp / 28.
colored etching
h 29,5 ✕ w 27 cm
Signature: RD T. F. Simon, LD author´s stamp, MD monogram TFS in print
bronze sculpture, stone pedestal
h 25 cm
Signature: in front of the plinth O. Svec
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
oil, canvas
h 82 ✕ w 65 cm
Signature: RD T. F. Simon 1931, T. F. Simon 1931 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 190 000 |
kresba tuší, karton
h 23 ✕ w 40 cm
Signature: MD Emil Filla 27.
oil, canvas
h 81 ✕ w 65 cm
Signature: RD Foltyn 1929
Starting price: | CZK 1 500 000 |
gouache, paper
h 18,7 ✕ w 17,8 cm
Signature: LD Kupka
Starting price: | CZK 690 000 |
ink drawing, watercolor
h 35,5 ✕ w 27 cm
Signature: RD Toyen 39
Starting price: | CZK 380 000 |
oil, canvas on hardboard
h 45 ✕ w 40 cm
Signature: RD Fr. Hudecek
Starting price: | CZK 480 000 |
oil, canvas
h 55 ✕ w 73,5 cm
Signature: LU K. Cerny 36
olej, plátno
h 41 ✕ w 50,5 cm
Signature: RU Capek, LU 35.
Starting price: | CZK 2 500 000 |
oil, canvas
h 75 ✕ w 100 cm
Starting price: | CZK 95 000 |
oil, canvas
h 87,5 ✕ w 73 cm
Signature: LU K. Jilek 39
Starting price: | CZK 35 000 |
oil, canvas
h 32 ✕ w 40 cm
Signature: RD A Derain
Starting price: | CZK 650 000 |
watercolor, color inks
h 13,5 ✕ w 18 cm
Signature: LD Tichy 33
Starting price: | CZK 29 000 |
dry point, colored
h 30 ✕ w 24 cm
Signature: MD Tichy 37
Starting price: | CZK 19 000 |
pencil drawing, paper
h 24 ✕ w 21 cm
Signature: MD author´s stamp Kupka
colored etching
h 35 ✕ w 43 cm
Signature: RD T. F.Simon, LD author´s stamp, monogram TFS 1927 in print
colored etching
h 43,5 ✕ w 33,5 cm
Signature: RD T. F. Simon, LD author´s stamp, monogram TFS 1927 in print