collage, wood, plexibox
100 x 70 cm
Signature: on the back Jiri Kolar 84
Starting price: | CZK 290 000 |
acryl, canvas
65 x 75 cm
Signature: Sopko 91
Starting price: | CZK 65 000 |
oil, hardboard
33 x 45 cm
Signature: not marked
Starting price: | CZK 190 000 |
steel, asbestoscement, bandages
v. 90 cm
Signature: the tag 1992 Vera Janouskova
Starting price: | CZK 350 000 |
oil, acryl, canvas
20 x 20 cm
Signature: on the back J. Kovanda 2001
Starting price: | CZK 30 000 |
oil, wood
45 x 61 cm
Signature: not found
Starting price: | CZK 55 000 |
17. stol.
oil, canvas
89 x 85 cm
Signature: not found
Starting price: | CZK 50 000 |
18. století
oil, canvas
100 x 73 cm
Signature: not marked
Starting price: | CZK 600 000 |
oil, canvas
50 x 82 cm
Signature: A Chwala
Starting price: | CZK 320 000 |
oil, wood
38 x 87 cm
Signature: Benes Knüpfer Roma
kolem 1900
oil, canvas
180 x 130 cm
Signature: not found
Starting price: | CZK 95 000 |
1897
coloured lithography
109 x 83 cm
Signature: in the desk Hofbauer
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
1909
coloured etching, n. 4
30 x 30,5 cm
Signature: T. F. Simon 09, monogramme in print
oil, distemper, cardboard
49 x 39 cm (výřez)
Signature: Josef hegenbarth
Starting price: | CZK 90 000 |
coal, pastel, carton
45,5 x 35 cm (výřez)
Signature: Mucha
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
oil, cardboard
60 x 50 cm
Signature: Multrus
oil, cardboard
81 x 53 cm
Signature: Boksay 1925.
Starting price: | CZK 250 000 |
sculpture, baked clay, coloured
výška 38 cm
Signature: right 1931/ J. Obrovsky
Starting price: | CZK 36 000 |
oil, cardboard
27,5 x 37 cm
Signature: Josef Zamazal, 1939
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
oil, canvas
50 x 65 cm
Signature: not found
Starting price: | CZK 31 000 |
oil, cardboard
65,5 x 44 cm
Signature: ABilek
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |
oil, wood
25 x 35 cm
Signature: Jan Dedina
1907
gouache, pastel, coloured coals, cardboard
43,5 x 50 cm
Signature: F. Engelmüller 1907
oil, cardboard
47 x 67,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: Al. Kalvoda