aquatint
11 x 8 cm
Signature: RD illegible
aquatinte
12 x 9 cm
Signature: RD illegible
distemper, gouache, carton
66 x 46,5 cm
Signature: LD P. Kotik 58
woodcut
5,5 x 7 cm
Signature: RD monogram JH in print
2000
colored serigraphy
18 x 12 cm
Signature: RD Mzyk Josef 2000
watercolour, carton
23 x 19,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: RM Janecek 9. IV. 44
bronze statue 4/6
v. 11 cm
Signature: D marking G
oil, cardboard
50 x 60 cm
Signature: RD Ot. Nejedly
oil, cardboard
49 x 70 cm
Signature: RD Ot. Nejedly
coloured lithography 95/100
15 x 10 cm
Signature: RD Katerina Viteckova 1998
woodcut
8 x 6 cm
Signature: MD K. Safar
lithography
10 x 9 cm
1914
oil, canvas (sided painting)
97 x 73 cm
Signature: LU V. Rada 1914
zincography
15 x 11 cm
oil, canvas
74 x 96 cm
Signature: RD P. Matysek
1951
woodcut
16 x 12,5 cm
Signature: RD V. Sprungl 51
1910
coloured pastel, carton
34 x 44 cm (výřez)
Signature: RD monogram 1910
1913
gouache, carton
29,5 x 31,5 cm (výřez)
Signature: RD O. Blazicek 1913
woodcut
11 x 12 cm
Signature: RD A Moravec
ink drawing, watercolour
19,5 x 15 cm
Signature: LM Foujita
woodcut
9 x 9,5 cm
Signature: RD Jos. Kubicek, LD K in print
1909
etching, dry point, acquatinte 32/50
37 x 54 cm
Signature: RD Kathe Kolwitz
woodcut
10,5 x 7,5 cm
Signature: RD Josef Hodek
woodcut
7,5 x 5,5 cm
Signature: LU F. Dusa 19