2009
coloured lithography 56/100
48,5 x 32,5 cm
Signature: RD J. Valova 09
2009
coloured lithography 31/100
48,5 x 33 cm
Signature: RD J. Valova 09
oil, watercolour, paper
42 x 58 cm
Signature: MD I. Ouhel
oil, horsehair, chipboard
28 x 21 cm
Signature: D 92 J. Bartunek
ink drawing, watercolour, pastel
29,5 x 21 cm
Signature: RD B. Marecak 1949
watercolour, pastel, paper
35 x 49,5 cm
Signature: RU Naceradsky 95
lithography
21 x 15,5 cm
Signature: RD L. Jirincova
ink drawing, watercolour, paper
46 x 30,5 cm
Signature: RD Naceradsky 78
2009
coloured lithography 77/100
49 x 34,5 cm
Signature: MD Singer 2009
coloured lithography 59/200
24,5 x 13,5 cm
Signature: RD Rotrekl 69
2009
coloured lithography 10/100
29 x 38,5 cm
Signature: RD R. Franta 09
oil, canvas
80 x 68 cm
Signature: RD F. Kotvald
coloured lithography 56/100
37,5 x 27 cm
Signature: RD Jiri Sliva
1916
watercolour
38 x 48 cm
Signature: RD Cyril Jancalek 1916
oil, canvas
55 x 90 cm
Signature: RD Ad. A. Zahel 1928
oil, canvas
76 x 60 cm
Signature: RD Luisa Cernovicka
email, copper
20,5 x 20,5 cm
coloured lithography 78/170
18,5 x 24,5 cm
Signature: RD Liesler 84
coloured lithography 22/300
53 x 32,5 cm
Signature: RD Mucha in print, RD sign. typographer
coloured lithography 22/100
37,5 x 28 cm
Signature: RD Jiri Sliva
2009
coloured lithography 68/100
34,5 x 49 cm
Signature: RD M. Rittstein 2009
oil, cardboard
69 x 99 cm
Signature: RD F. H. Herink 36
2009
coloured lithography 68/100
34,5 x 49 cm
oil, plywood
50 x 66 cm
Signature: LD F. Kotvald 41