serigraphy
33 x 16,5 cm
Signature: Jiri Kolar 72
etching 7/30
32 x 24 cm
Signature: Karel Chaba
lithography 3/8
48,5 x 34,5 cm
Signature: RD Jan Mericka / 91
distemper
31 x 21 cm
Signature: F. Skala 57
watercolour, ink drawing
33 x 24,5 cm
Signature: Vl. Tesar 69
coloured lithography 22/300
53 x 32,5 cm
Signature: RD Mucha 98 in print, RD sign. of printer
monotype
31,5 x 24 cm
Signature: 24.3.86. Chaba
coloured serigraphy 61/120
53,5 x 36,5 cm
Signature: RD E. Ovcacek 96
30 x 43 cm
Signature: Dvorak 48
2 x ink drawing, watercolour
31 x 24 / 24 x 31 cm
Signature: 2 x Zd. Mlcoch
distemper
30 x 44 cm
Signature: Zd. Mlcoch 43
1912
pencil drawing, double-sided
18 x 12 cm
watercolour
37,5 x 27 cm
Signature: 1975 Michal
1952
oil, carton
29,5 x 19 cm
Signature: RD Matal - 52
watercolour
30,5 x 43 cm
Signature: Dvorak Fr. 56
lithography
36 x 24 cm
Signature: F. Dvorak
cca 1913 - 1914
linocut
15 x 14 cm
Signature: MD Emil Filla
coal drawing
36 x 28,5 cm
Signature: Brychta, 48
watercolour
20 x 25,5 cm
Signature: K. V. 57
woodcut
28 x 16,5 cm
Signature: Vaca 58
collage, drawing
29 x 20,5 cm
Signature: RD V. Janouskova V. J. 86
lithography
20 x 21 cm
etching
11,5 x 7 cm
Signature: RD V. Zykmund 46
lithography
26,5 x 19 cm