2007
oil, canvas
120 x 100 cm
Signature: Miroslav Stolfa 07
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
2004
oil, canvas
180 x 85 cm
Signature: on back Petr Nikl 2004
Starting price: | CZK 70 000 |
acryl, carton
41 x 32 cm
Signature: Slavik 1985
Starting price: | CZK 14 000 |
2006
acryl, canvas
120 x 120 cm
Signature: on back Slavik 06
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
1969 - 74
oil, canvas
120 x 110 cm
Signature: sign. on back Načeradský 69 - 74
Starting price: | CZK 195 000 |
oil, canvas
100 x 80 cm
Signature: sign RD Sopko 81
Starting price: | CZK 230 000 |
etching 26/40
15,5 x 10,5 cm
Signature: J. Kasalova 76
coloured etching 4/75
10,5 x 13 cm
Signature: Anna Khunova
coloured lithography
20 x 17 cm
Signature: J. H.
coloured lithography, authorś print
22 x 16,5 cm
Signature: Josef Hercik
2005
serigraphy
10,5 x 29,5 cm
Signature: A. B. in print
etching 97/200
13 x 10,5 cm
Signature: Olga Vychodilova
lapidary
23 x 18,5 cm
Signature: C. B. in print
lithography
20 x 8,5 cm
Signature: Dagmar Berkova 71
woodcut
10 x 7 cm
Signature: K. Stech
etching 1/55
9 x 6 cm
Signature: J. Jira 83
coloured etching 99/100
12,5 x 8,5 cm
Signature: L. Kuklik 1991
linocut 12/200
16,5 x 14,5 cm
Signature: V. Tesar 92
linocut
21 x 13,5 cm
Signature: M. Houra 87
dry point 39/80
9 x 5 cm
Signature: Burant 1984
etching 31/55
8,5 x 7 cm
Signature: J. Pilecek 78
coloured etching, authors print
12,5 x 7 cm
Signature: Eva Haskova 93
woodcut
14 x 9 cm
Signature: N. Synecka
coloured dry point, score reproduction
7 x 7 cm