1911
collage, gouache, carton
25 x 17,5 cm
Signature: LD PV
pencil drawing
29 x 39 cm
Signature: on the back stamp Estate Hugo Ullik
2 x woodcut
7 x 7 a 10 x 9 cm
Signature: AM in print
2 x woodcut
14 x 9 cm
copperplate
30,5 x 25,5 cm
pencil drawing
19,5 x 27 cm
Signature: RD R. Ruzicka 1923
coloured lithography 72/150
50 x 65 cm
Signature: I. Gruss
combined technigue 34/53
52 x 64 cm
Signature: Anderle 79
1918
woodcut
23,4 x 14,5 cm
Signature: LD K in print
coopercut
28 x 18 cm
Signature: marked in print Ant. van Dyck
24.6.1954
lithography
50 x 36,5 cm
Signature: M. Svabinsky
zincography
25 x 39 cm
Signature: Toyen 39 in print
coopercut
22 x 29 cm
Signature: marked in print Martinnus hemskerck
zincography
21 x 40 cm
Signature: Toyen 40 in print
coopercut
27 x 19 cm
coopercut
23 x 15 cm
dry point 127206
34 x 24 cm
Signature: Emil Fila 37
coopercut
25 x 19 cm
Signature: marked in print Sadeler
oil distemper
37 x 21 cm
Signature: K. Skala
watercolour
30 x 20,6 cm
Signature: sign. V. Rozanek
1899
pencil drawing
18 x 13 cm
Signature: marked Frezia - Paris 26.III.99 VP
etching with acquatint
30,5 x 30,5 cm
Signature: V. Rohling
print from cork
30 x 42 cm
Signature: F. Emler
pencil drawing
20,5 x 25,5 cm
Signature: sign. K Zivny 20