combined technique, oil, canvas
h 93 ✕ w 73 cm
Signature: Piesen 1959 on the back on blind frame
oil, canvas
h 45 ✕ w 95 cm
Signature: LD Liesler 40
oil, canvas
h 41 ✕ w 51 cm
Signature: LD Jiroudek 44
oil, canvas
h 52,5 ✕ w 67,5 cm
Signature: RD B. Hollstadler 50
oil, cardboard
h 71 ✕ w 100 cm
Signature: LD J. Havránek 1943
oil, canvas
h 82 ✕ w 96 cm
Signature: RD Jánuš Kuíček 48, Jánuš Kubíček on the back
oil, canvas
h 43 ✕ w 53 cm
Signature: LM Tichy 43
Starting price: | CZK 450 000 |
combined technique, oil, tempera, carton
h 56,5 ✕ w 34 cm
Signature: LD Matal 47
Starting price: | CZK 240 000 |
oil, canvas on cardboard
h 35 ✕ w 49,5 cm
Signature: LU V. Zykmund, 58
Starting price: | CZK 95 000 |
oil, cardboard
h 18 ✕ w 22 cm
Signature: LD F. Gross 47, F. Gross 1947 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 49 000 |
oil, canvas
h 45 ✕ w 95 cm
Signature: LD Liesler 40
Starting price: | CZK 350 000 |
olej, plátno
h 100 ✕ w 82 cm
Signature: RD Lacina
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
h 93 ✕ w 73 cm
Starting price: | CZK 850 000 |
tempera, carton
h 25 ✕ w 20 cm
Signature: RU P. Kotík 43
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
tempera, carton
h 48,5 ✕ w 63 cm
Signature: RM Liesler 48, LD Leisler
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |
oil, canvas
h 72,5 ✕ w 59,5 cm
Signature: LD G. Musatov 1940
Starting price: | CZK 50 000 |
oil, canvas
h 60 ✕ w 90 cm
Signature: RD K. Holan 49
Starting price: | CZK 55 000 |
oil, canvas
h 45 ✕ w 60,5 cm
Signature: RD Sýkora 52, Zdeněk Sýkora on the back
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
oil, cardboard
h 71 ✕ w 55 cm
Signature: LU 11. XII. 58, Málek XII. 1958 on the back
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
watercolor, ink, carton
h 39 ✕ w 37 cm
Signature: LD Vlast Rada 47
oil, plywood
h 26 ✕ w 17,5 cm
Signature: RD K. Müller 44, Karel Müller on the back
oil, canvas
h 60 ✕ w 73 cm
Signature: LD Endre Nemes 58
oil, canvas
h 49 ✕ w 55 cm
Signature: RU Fremund 51, Fremund 51 on the back
tempera, canvas
h 20,5 ✕ w 30,5 cm
Signature: LD Nativi, G. Nativi Firenze 1948 on the back