graphic
h 12 ✕ w 9 cm
Signature: RD D Stormova 67
graphic, pressed fibers, paper on paper
h 32,5 ✕ w 26,5 cm
Signature: RD V. Malina 95
monotype
h 30 ✕ w 21 cm
Signature: RD Kratina 65
etching
h 32 ✕ w 24,5 cm
Signature: RD V. Zykmund, 46
combined graphic technique, colored structural graphic
h 28 ✕ w 43 cm
Signature: MD P. Nesleha 1965
colored graphic
h 11,5 ✕ w 30,5 cm
Signature: RD J H Kocman 70
etching
h 16 ✕ w 20 cm
Signature: RD Jiri H. Kocman 12. 68
etching, author's print
h 29,5 ✕ w 19,5 cm
Signature: RD J H Kocman
graphic
h 21 ✕ w 35 cm
Signature: RD Jiri H. Kocman
colored serigraphy 10/30
h 73 ✕ w 52 cm
Signature: MD Jankovic 81
monotype
h 4,5 ✕ w 4,5 cm
Signature: MD Hamera 67
monotype
h 4 ✕ w 4 cm
Signature: MD Hamera 67
monotype
h 8,5 ✕ w 5 cm
Signature: MD Hamera 67
structural graphic 50/100
h 22 ✕ w 16,5 cm
Signature: RD Pribyl
h 30 ✕ w 21 cm
Signature: RD Jiri Valoch 18 ii 67 in print
h 10 ✕ w 14 cm
Signature: Jiri Valoch on the back, Rd Jiri Valoch 70 in print
h 30 ✕ w 21 cm
17 x various techniques, graphic sheets, prints, text nr. 26
h 29 ✕ w 21 cm
Signature: 17 x different
serigraphy 20/90
h 31,5 ✕ w 31,5 cm
Signature: RD Vasarely
colored lithography 23/120
h 36 ✕ w 23,5 cm
Signature: MD Vlad Suchanek
colored lithography 44/75
h 48,5 ✕ w 37,5 cm
Signature: MD Janicek 91
colored lithography 1/50
h 49 ✕ w 37,5 cm
Signature: RD Ctirad Stehlik
colored lithography 11/100
h 37 ✕ w 47,5 cm
Signature: MD St. Holy
lithography 10/50
h 51,5 ✕ w 37 cm
Signature: MD Jiri Kubicek 1992