spray paint, carton, double-sided
h 34 ✕ w 29 cm
Signature: 1 x RD D. Chatrný 86
colored ink, hand made paper
h 29,5 ✕ w 21,5 cm
Signature: RD Hanel 79
collage, ink, pastel
h 36 ✕ w 27,5 cm
Signature: RD Pad 2014
frossage
h 29 ✕ w 21 cm
Signature: MD monogram LN 95
pencil drawing, handmade paper
h 30 ✕ w 20,5 cm
Signature: RD 95 Boris Jirků
pastel, carton
h 48 ✕ w 81 cm
Signature: RD Boh Dvorský
magnet drawing with iron filings, acrylic, paper
h 43 ✕ w 55,5 cm
Signature: MD Dalibor Chatrný 1994 (22.XI.)
kresba tuší, akvarel
h 38 ✕ w 24 cm
pencil drawing
h 8,5 ✕ w 8 cm
Signature: RD K Černý Š
pencil drawing
h 13 ✕ w 8,5 cm
Signature: RD K Černý Š
copperplate / ink drawing, white
7,5 x 5,5 / 13 x 9 cm
Signature: LD monogram CHD in print, RD monogram K
ink drawing
h 17,5 ✕ w 11 cm
Signature: C. Bouda on the back
pen drawing
h 30 ✕ w 23,5 cm
Signature: LU Kafka Jar. 56/II.
90. léta 20. stol.
watercolor, ink, handmade paper
h 41 ✕ w 30 cm
Signature: RD Bob Hochman, Author's stamp on the back
pencil drawing
h 15,5 ✕ w 11 cm
Signature: RD Dalibor Chatrný
offset, drawing - palm print
h 29 ✕ w 19 cm
Signature: RD Rudolf Fila
serigraphy, felt-tip pen drawing
h 45 ✕ w 23 cm
Signature: MD E. Ovčáček
watercolor, ink
h 30 ✕ w 21 cm
Signature: RD Zívr 1979
ink drawing, watercolor, paper
h 15,5 ✕ w 15 cm
Signature: RD Fr. Hudeček 40
gilt frottage, tissue paper on paper
h 21,5 ✕ w 11 cm
Signature: Zoubek on the second sheet of paper
ball-point pen drawing
h 10,5 ✕ w 14,5 cm
Signature: RD Jiří Mrázek 1994
2 x colored pastel, tissue paper on paper
19,5 x 18,5 / 18,5 x 19,5 cm
Signature: 2 x unsigned
ink drawing
h 22 ✕ w 23,5 cm
Signature: RD F Z Eberl
ink drawing, double-sided drawing
h 30 ✕ w 22 cm
Signature: RD Leoš Kubíček 1941