8 |

Cottage before spring

Item code: 38162

kolem roku 193

olej, plátno

100 x 110 cm

Signature: O. Blazicek

Appended the expertize(authentication) from PhDr. Naděžda Blažíčková-Horová, NG Praha

Starting price: CZK 600 000
Sign in to see the hammer price.