Aukce 51
Share:

14 |

Landscape with cows

Item code: 37869

oil, canvas

84 x 84 cm

Signature: Matulka

plátno je rentoilováno, původní plátno oříznuto na okraji obrazu, provenience: George Mladinich Gallery, New Haven, CT, Frank K. M. Rehn, Inc., NY, The Athena Gallery, New Haven, CT

Starting price: CZK 190 000
Sign in to see the hammer price.