painting, drawing, asamblage
66 x 56 cm
Signature: sign. Jaroslav Kapec 1971
oil, hardboard
29 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. Tikal 65
Starting price: | CZK 80 000 |
oil, canvas
50 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. on back M. Medek 1968
Starting price: | CZK 550 000 |
object, asamblage, wood
54 x 65 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
watercolour, ink, carton
32 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. J. Sima 60
Starting price: | CZK 140 000 |
oil, canvas
145 x 175 cm
Signature: sign. K. Valova 88
Starting price: | CZK 390 000 |
lithography, hand paper
70 x 100 cm
Signature: sign. Polcar 87
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
wood, gold, silver
výška 78 cm
Signature: sign. JZ
Starting price: | CZK 90 000 |
coloured wood
71,5 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. on back Eduard Ovcacek 1980
Starting price: | CZK 40 000 |
80. léta 20. s
sculpture, cement, sliver
výška 39 cm
Signature: sign. V. Janouskova 10/15
1974 -75
email, canvas
135 x 94 cm
Signature: sign. on back Robert Piesen 975
oil, canvas
64 x 64 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Bauch 1966
Starting price: | CZK 112 000 |
oil, canvas
35,5 x 39,5 cm
Signature: unsigned
oil, canvas
50 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. Hodonsky 84
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
1977 -78
oil, canvas
150 x 130 cm
Signature: sign. Naceradsky 77 - 78
Starting price: | CZK 110 000 |
oil, hardboard
35 x 25 cm
Signature: sign. on back Matal 79
Starting price: | CZK 26 000 |
oil, hardboard
25 x 17 cm
Signature: sign. Matal 83, on back Matal 83
Starting price: | CZK 23 000 |
froasage
50 x 32 cm
Signature: sign. LN 98
coloured lithography 37/55
55 x 70 cm
Signature: sign. A. Lamr 89
Starting price: | CZK 4 500 |
oil, hardboard
80 x 58 cm
Signature: sign. Fr. Gross
Starting price: | CZK 50 000 |
oil, canvas
35,5 x 45 cm
Signature: sign. A. Lamr 95
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
comb. technigue, carton
62,5 x 44,5 cm
Signature: sign. fara I 86
oil lacques, asamblage
71 x 99 cm
Signature: sign. Jaroslav Vozniak
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
deed sculpture
27,5 x 27,3 x 5 cm
Signature: sign. on back E. Kmentova
Starting price: | CZK 14 000 |
comb. technigue, wood
85 x 100 cm
Signature: sign. on back B. Dlouhy 2001
Starting price: | CZK 95 000 |
1977 - 80
asamblage, drawing, coal
96 x 70 cm
Signature: sign. jak kotik 77 - 80
Starting price: | CZK 150 000 |
pastel, carton
52 x 48 cm
Signature: sign. Bostik 95
drawing, coals, pencil, carton, hardboard
86 x 69 cm
Signature: sign. Kolibal 85
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |
2004
oil, wax, canvas
65 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. Milos Sevcik 2004
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
coloured dry point
17,5 x 13,2 cm
Signature: sign. Bostik
Starting price: | CZK 8 400 |
oil, canvas
90 x 100 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 650 000 |
drawing, ink, carton
30 x 42 cm
Signature: sign. Karel Nepras 1986
Starting price: | CZK 35 000 |
drawing, ink, pen, carton
40 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. Karel Nepras 1984
watercolour, gouache, carton
42 x 29 cm
graphite, carton
111 x 77 cm
Signature: sign. IV P.N. 1973
Starting price: | CZK 19 000 |
distemper, carton
51 x 41 cm
Signature: sign. L. Guderna 97
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |