collage
31 x 23 cm
Signature: sign. JK 72
Starting price: | CZK 19 000 |
collage, wood
50 x 35 cm
Signature: sign. JK 85, on back J. Kolar 85
Starting price: | CZK 35 000 |
original collage
29 x 39 cm
Signature: sign. JK 66, on back JK P-66
pastel, paper
19,5 x 13 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Zrzavy
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
1963 - 65
coloured lithography
10 x 14,5 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Zrzavy
pencil, paper
7 x 5,5 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Zrzavy
1963 - 1965
original catalogue with 3 coloured lithography
10 x 15 cm
Signature: sign. on front page Jan Zrzavy, JZ
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
drawing, pastel, paper
13 x 16,5 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Zrzavy I.IX.69, J. Z.
Starting price: | CZK 14 000 |
80. léta 20. s
painting on negative
70 x 100 cm
Signature: sign. Schifano
Starting price: | CZK 70 000 |
70. léta 20. s
comb. technigue, paper on canvas
70 x 100 cm
Signature: sign. on back Schifano
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
80. léta 20. s
collage, painting on paper
63 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. Schifano
Starting price: | CZK 60 000 |
90. léta 20. s
serigraphy 1/100
77 x 56 cm
Signature: sign. Galeano
Starting price: | CZK 5 000 |
serigraphy LX/C
86 x 66 cm
Signature: sign. Festa
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
90. léta 20. s
comb. technigue, canvas
120 x 100 cm
Signature: sign. J. C.
comb. technigue, canvas
70 x 90 cm
Signature: sign. on back Angeli
Starting price: | CZK 39 000 |
oil, hardboard
60 x 34,5 cm
Signature: sign. not found
oil, canvas
56 x 38 cm
Signature: sign. not found
oil, asamblage
28,5 x 89 cm
Signature: sign. on back V. Hejna 1960
Starting price: | CZK 50 000 |
oil, asamblage, wood
17 x 73,5 cm
Signature: sign. Vyletal
oil, canvas
130 x 82 cm
Signature: sign. J. Bornfriend
Starting price: | CZK 320 000 |
monolithography
34,7 x 26,4 cm
Signature: sign. istler 58
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
oil, carton
27,3 x 18,8 cm
Signature: sign. istler 65
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
1965 - 66
comb. technigue, carton
93 x 67 cm
Signature: sign. Janošek 65/66
comb. technigue
45 x 88 cm
Signature: sign. Janošek VIII 71
oil, canvas
110 x 80 cm
Signature: sign. j. Kotik 59 - IV
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
oil, collage, cardboard
38,5 x 24,2 cm
Signature: sign. E. Ovcacek 63
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
monotype
23 x 16 cm
Signature: sign. Malek VIII. 1963
oil, canvas
70 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. on back Vaca 60.
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
oil, gravel, cardboard
90 x 70 cm
Signature: sign. Belocvetov 70
Starting price: | CZK 85 000 |
asamblage, plywood
137 x 83 cm
Signature: sign. fara 67
Starting price: | CZK 240 000 |
oil, canvas
49 x 68 cm
Signature: sign. Lacina 66
oil, canvas
110 x 70 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Kubicek 62
Starting price: | CZK 59 000 |
oil, hardboard
90 x 63 cm
Signature: sign. S. Kovarik 74
Starting price: | CZK 40 000 |
dry point 23/35
35 x 22 cm
Signature: sign. Jiri John 1969
sculpture, iron, cement
výška 195 cm
Signature: sign. not found
Starting price: | CZK 190 000 |
comb. technigue, watercolour, oil, pastel, collage
25 x 29,5 cm
Signature: sign. Hejna