acrylic, wood
80 x 62 cm
Signature: sign. KG, back Kurt Gebauer 2001
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
acrylic, canvas
75 x 60 cm
Signature: sign. Jaros
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
pastel, paper
70 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. Jaros
Starting price: | CZK 8 000 |
acrylic, ink, canvas
100 x 90 cm
Signature: sign. back D. Chatrny 96
Starting price: | CZK 75 000 |
lithography 6/14
59 x 75 cm
Signature: sign. D. Chatrny 95
Starting price: | CZK 8 600 |
lithography 15/15
59 x 75 cm
Starting price: | CZK 8 600 |
2006
bronze sculpture from lost wax
22,5 x 22,5 x 15 cm
Signature: sign. Medek
Starting price: | CZK 26 000 |
1999 - 2000
light object
30 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. K
2000
light object
30 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. K
2003
light object
30 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. K
2003
light object
30 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. K
oil, canvas
200 x 240 cm
Signature: sign. back Jan Merta
Starting price: | CZK 280 000 |
2005
monotype, collage, paper
46 x 36 cm
Signature: sign. Old. Hamera 2005
acrylic, hardbaord
90 x 120 cm
Signature: sign. back MB 96-05
Starting price: | CZK 25 000 |
oil, canvas
85 x 115 cm
Signature: sign. 1990 Antonin Strizek
Starting price: | CZK 68 000 |
2000
oil, canvas
110 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. back Cisarovsky 2000
Starting price: | CZK 52 000 |
oil, canvas
100 x 130 cm
Signature: sign. Mzyk 1989
oil, canvas
115 x 115 cm
Signature: sign. I. Ouhel 94
Starting price: | CZK 100 000 |
2006
oil, canvas
50 x 70 cm
Signature: sign. back Ivan Ouhel 2006
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
2002
serigraphy 24/35
25 x 25 cm
Signature: sign. Pavel Brazda
Starting price: | CZK 8 500 |
2002
serigraphy 7/13
30 x 21 cm
Signature: sign. Brazda
Starting price: | CZK 8 500 |
2002
serigraphy 9/30
30 x 14 cm
Signature: sign. Brazda
Starting price: | CZK 8 500 |
2000
lithography 58/100
52,5 x 43,5 cm
Signature: sign. Vera Novakova 2000
Starting price: | CZK 2 500 |
print on drawing pencil from 1950-1
200 x 84 cm
Signature: sign. back Vera Novakova
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
2000
bronze 1/6
20 x 20 cm
Signature: sign. back MK
Starting price: | CZK 23 000 |
2004
bronze 2/6
70 x 34 cm
Signature: sign. MK 04
Starting price: | CZK 93 000 |
2005
oil, canvas
115 x 90 cm
Signature: sign. MK 05
Starting price: | CZK 47 000 |
2005
bronze sculpture
v. 39 cm
Signature: sign. Milkov 05
2004
acrylic, canvas
113 x 101
Signature: sign. back Milkov 4 - 7/2004
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
2005
acrylic, canvas
120 x 95 cm
Signature: sign. back Milkov 2005
Starting price: | CZK 49 000 |
2002
oil, canvas
145 x 110 cm
Signature: sign. back Petr Nikl 2002
Starting price: | CZK 60 000 |
2003
oil, canvas
130 x 125 cm
Signature: sign. back Petr Nikl 2003
Starting price: | CZK 70 000 |
2006
oil, canvas
70 x 65 cm
Signature: sign. back V. Novak 2006
oil, canvas
195 x 114 cm
Signature: sign. back Vladimir Novak 1978
Starting price: | CZK 150 000 |
bronze, 2. Část
76 x 31 x 62 cm
Signature: sign. in sculpture
Starting price: | CZK 290 000 |
2003
oil, canvas
110 x 116 cm
Signature: sign. Rona 03 III
Starting price: | CZK 174 000 |