1940 - 41
oil, canvas
100 x 65 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik 1940 - 1941
Starting price: | CZK 380 000 |
ink, distemper, paper
26 x 35 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik 58
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
gouache, carton
35 x 25 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik 58
Starting price: | CZK 28 000 |
gouache, carton
22,5 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik 58
Starting price: | CZK 20 000 |
3x distemper, carton
33 x 30, 27 x 21, 29 x 25 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik 61
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
oil, cardboard
26 x 44 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik
Starting price: | CZK 40 000 |
oil, cardboard
46 x 36 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik
Starting price: | CZK 50 000 |
oil, cardboard
36 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik 66
distemper, carton
33 x 24 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik 68
oil, cardboard
38 x 53,5 cm
Signature: sign. P. Kotik
original photography
23 x 17 cm
Signature: sign. Drtikol and comp. 1919
original photography
8,6 x 28,5 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 30 000 |
original photography
8,5 x 23,5 cm
Signature: sign. on back p.f. 1960 Josef Ehm
Starting price: | CZK 2 500 |
original photography
17,5 x 23,5 cm
Signature: sign. on back authors seal Photo M. Hak
Starting price: | CZK 2 500 |
original photography
15 x 10,5 cm
Signature: sign. on back P.f. 1974 Ehm
Starting price: | CZK 1 500 |
original photography
24 x 18 cm
Signature: sign. on back authors seal
Starting price: | CZK 2 000 |
original photography coloured
23,5 x 28,5 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Saudek
original photography coloured
19,5 x 29,5 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Saudek
original photography coloured 17/30
40 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Saudek
Starting price: | CZK 35 000 |
30. léta 20. s
oil, canvas
36 x 24 cm
Signature: sign. Fr. Smatak
Starting price: | CZK 2 000 |
comb. technigue, hardboard
40 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. Zabransky
Starting price: | CZK 26 000 |
comb. technigue, cardboard
20 x 32 cm
Signature: sign. Janecek 67
distemper, gouache, carton
38 x 45,5 cm
Signature: sign. Ota Janecek 1957 Jana
Starting price: | CZK 46 000 |
comb. technigue, carton
38 x 48,5 cm
Signature: sign. ABorn 82
Starting price: | CZK 58 000 |
watercolour, pastel, carton
30,5 x 23 cm
Signature: sign. Ota Janecek 65
pastel, carton
21 x 26,5 cm
Signature: sign. Fr. Hudecek 76
sculpture
výška 22 cm
Signature: sign. not found
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
oil, canvas
65 x 35 cm
Signature: sign. Janus Kubicek 53
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |
oil, hardboard
61 x 82 cm
Signature: sign. V. Komarek 67
1954
oil, distemper, cardboard
22 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. Kamil Lhotak 1954.
Starting price: | CZK 180 000 |
ink, carton
17 x 13,5 cm
Signature: unsigned
oil, canvas
44 x 50 cm
Signature: sign. J. Jira 69
coloured lithography
41 x 56,5 cm
Signature: sign. Kamil Lhotak 1970
oil, canvas
60 x 70 cm
Signature: sign. J. Jira 98
Starting price: | CZK 62 000 |
encaustic, canvas, plywood
30 x 26 cm
Signature: sign. V. Kiml 75
collage (autocollage)
32 x 42 cm
Signature: sign. JK 91
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |