original photography
17,5 x 12,5 cm
Signature: sign. p.f. 1964 Ehm
Starting price: | CZK 1 200 |
original photography
16 x 11,4
Signature: sign. Sudek, 1.9.73
Starting price: | CZK 8 000 |
original photography
17,3 x 22,5 cm
Signature: sign. back the inheritance seal Photo M. Hak
Starting price: | CZK 2 500 |
50. léta 20. s
original photography
8,6 x 28,1 cm
Signature: unmarked
Starting price: | CZK 30 000 |
50. léta 20. s
original photography
8,3 x 8,3 cm
Signature: sign. back the inheritance seal Josef Sudek
Starting price: | CZK 3 600 |
original photography
13,5 x 8,6 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
original photography
17,3 x 11,7 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 4 500 |
original photography coloured
30 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Saudek
Starting price: | CZK 45 000 |
50. léta 20. s
oil, canvas
84 x 49,5 cm
Signature: sign. Ivan Sobotka
Starting price: | CZK 65 000 |
1947 - 50
oil, canvas
67 x 48 cm
Signature: sign. back Slenger.
po r. 1960
oil, canvas
20,6 x 40 cm
Signature: unsigned
Starting price: | CZK 120 000 |
dry point with monotype
23,3 x 12,5 cm
Signature: sign. Reynek
sculpture, patina plaster
výška 46 cm
Signature: sign. back V. Janouskova 1948
Starting price: | CZK 38 000 |
coloured monotype
30,5 x 31,3 cm
Signature: sign. J. Valova 58
Starting price: | CZK 10 000 |
collage
36 x 49 cm
Signature: sign. LN 7/9/81
Starting price: | CZK 14 000 |
coloured dry point, authors print
45 x 41 cm
Signature: sign. Karel Demel 87
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
etching 25/13
64 x 49,5 cm
Signature: sign. Nadezda Pliskova 1967
Starting price: | CZK 6 500 |
comb. graphic technigue XIX/XX 96
63 x 49 cm
Signature: sign. Anderle
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
coloured lithography 35/65
64,5 x 47,5 cm
Signature: sign. Kamil Lhotak 80
Starting price: | CZK 16 000 |
30. léta 20. s
watercolour, ink, carton
40 x 29 cm
Signature: sign. Sekora
Starting price: | CZK 6 000 |
comb. technigue, carton
42 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. Ota Janecek 82
Starting price: | CZK 22 000 |
comb. technigue, carton
30 x 22 cm
Signature: sign. Ota Janecek
1965 - 70
coloured coals, pastel, cardboard
42 x 60 cm
Signature: sign. J. Grus
Starting price: | CZK 7 000 |
watercolour, carton
32 x 43 cm
Signature: sign. Jira Beiruth 62
watercolour, carton
32 x 43 cm
Signature: sign. J. Jira 69
Starting price: | CZK 9 000 |
oil, canvas
50 x 64 cm
Signature: sign. Josef Jira 1962
comb. technigue, carton
30 x 22,5 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Bauch 1970
oil, canvas
44 x 30 cm
Signature: sign. Jan Bauch 1957
Starting price: | CZK 85 000 |
oil, canvas
56 x 70 cm
Starting price: | CZK 75 000 |
crumblage
32 x 21,5 cm
Signature: sign. JK 81
collaged object, chiasmage
výška 41 cm
Signature: sign. down J Kolar 79
Starting price: | CZK 48 000 |
collage
31,5 x 39 cm
Signature: sign. JK 91
Starting price: | CZK 19 000 |
collage
30 x 47 cm
Signature: sign. JK 96
oil, canvas
90 x 125 cm
Signature: sign. back M. Engelberth 97
Starting price: | CZK 36 000 |
oil, canvas
170 x 190 cm
Signature: sign. Pesicova 88
Starting price: | CZK 150 000 |
oil, cardboard, wood
37 x 40 cm
Signature: sign. K. Teissig 80