1941 / 1942
olej, plátno
Signature: Liesler 41-42, on back Liesler
Exhibited: Dialog Liesler - Exner, Galerie Městský palác Templ, Mladá Boleslav, June 2004, Jiroudek Liesler Paderlík
Don't have an account? Register
Please check your internet connection and try to reload the page.