32 |

Jealous

Item code: 38131

1941 / 1942

olej, plátno

59 x 42 cm

Signature: Liesler 41-42, on back Liesler

Exhibited: Dialog Liesler - Exner, Galerie Městský palác Templ, Mladá Boleslav, June 2004, Jiroudek Liesler Paderlík

Starting price: CZK 280 000
Sign in to see the hammer price.