olej, plátno
55 x 43,5 cmSignature: R. Kremlicka 1932, on back Rudolf Kremlicka
Provenance: collection of JUDr. Vladimir Kouril - Moravian Ostrava
Appended the expertize(authentication) from PhDr. Rea Michalová, Ph.D., authentication by PhDr. Jaromír Zemina, PhDr. Ivo Helán
Starting price: | CZK 450 000 |