23 |

Portrait of lady

Item code: 38136

olej, plátno

55 x 43,5 cm

Signature: R. Kremlicka 1932, on back Rudolf Kremlicka

Provenance: collection of JUDr. Vladimir Kouril - Moravian Ostrava
Appended the expertize(authentication) from PhDr. Rea Michalová, Ph.D., authentication by PhDr. Jaromír Zemina, PhDr. Ivo Helán

Starting price: CZK 450 000
Sign in to see the hammer price.