5 |

Afternoon on castle Detenice

Item code: 38179

olej, plátno

85 x 100 cm

Signature: O. Blazicek

Appended the expertize(authentication) from PhDr. Naděžda Blažíčková-Horová, NG Praha

Starting price: CZK 600 000
Sign in to see the hammer price.