29 |

Landscape

Item code: 38145

olej, plátno

53 x 93,5 cm

Signature: Rabas

Exhibited: Umelecka beseda, Municipal house Prague, 11. XII 1936 - do 31. I. 1937.
Authentication from PhDr. Rea Michalová, Ph.D., PhDr. Jaromír Zemina.

Starting price: CZK 40 000
Sign in to see the hammer price.