30. léta 20. stol.
oil, canvas on cardboard
h 24 ✕ w 19 cmSignature: RD Kars
Provenance: collection of the French painter Henriette Porteu de La Morandière, alias Lucie Couvreur (1898-1978) private collection, France; De Baecque et Associés, Arts du XXe siècle, Hôtel Drouot, June 8, 2021, No. 31
professional expertise PhDr. Rea MIchalová, Ph.D.
Starting price: | CZK 250 000 |