olej, plátno
h 46,5 ✕ w 65,5 cmSignatura slovně: LD V. Tittelbach
Vystavováno: Vojtěch Tittelbach, SVU Mánes, Prague, 11 March - 4 April 1943, No. 11
framed, on the reverse stamp: Exposed in Mánes 1943, professional expertise PhDr. Rea Michalová, Ph.D.