Aukce 73
Share:

Équations des bleus en mouvement

Item code: 53687

gouache, watercolour, paper

31,2 x 30,5 cm

Signature: LD Kupka

profeional expertise Pierre Brulle, provenance: Louis Arnould-Gremilly, Paris, Helen Serger, New York, Mia Voncent, Zurich, exposed: Paris 2019, Biomorphisme 1920–1950, Galerie Le Minotaure, Galerie Le Gaillard

Starting price: CZK 950 000
Sign in to see the hammer price.

Do you want to price or sell this artist's work?