Aukce 69
Share:

42 |

Optical-kinetic relief

Item code: 48338

optical relief

39 x 39 x 4,5 cm

Signature: RD M. Dobes, M. Dobes 1971 on the label on the back

na rubu štítek s popisem restaurování signovaný M. Dobeš

Starting price: CZK 160 000
Sign in to see the hammer price.